Is Hard Boiled Eggs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic medium hard boiled eggs, water, citric acid

Check Hard Boiled Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSalad