Is HARD-BOILED EGGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
USDA CERTIFIED ORGANIC EGGS, WATER, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check HARD-BOILED EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD-BOILED EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


