Is HARD CANDY AND SOUR GEL, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, INVERT GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER. ADDITIONALLY: APPLE ATTACK: CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1. BLUE REBEL: CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1. KNOCK-OUT PUNCH: BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 6 LAKE. BLUE RASPBERRY WATERMELON: CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 5. STRAWBERRY LEMONADE: BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40.

Check HARD CANDY AND SOUR GEL, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go