Is HARD CANDY, COFFEE DROPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK (6%) (SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, SWEET WHEY POWDER), BUTTER OIL, COFFEE EXTRACT (1%), CREAM, SWEET WHEY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check HARD CANDY, COFFEE DROPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD CANDY, COFFEE DROPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


