Is HARD CANDY FINGER POP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check HARD CANDY FINGER POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD CANDY FINGER POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


