Is HARD CANDY FINGER POP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check HARD CANDY FINGER POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go