Is Hard Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, reduced fat milk (milk, nonfat milk), hydrogenated coconut oil, whey, and less than 1% of salt, mono-and diglycerides, natural flavors, soy lecithin.

Check Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go