Is HARD CIDER BRATWURST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, CITIZEN CIDER HARD APPLE CIDER, VERMONT APPLE CIDER SYRUP, SPICES, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, CELERY JUICE POWDER, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK) ENCASED IN PORK CASING.

Check HARD CIDER BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep