Is HARD-COOKED PEELED EGGS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS PRO-GO PROTEIN PACK, HARD-COOKED PEELED EGGS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HARD COOKED EGG (EGG, WATER, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)), DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS (DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (ALKALI PROCESSED), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT, PEANUT AND VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN)), AND CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), COLBY JACK CHEESE STICK (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, AND ANNATTO (COLOR))
Check HARD-COOKED PEELED EGGS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS PRO-GO PROTEIN PACK, HARD-COOKED PEELED EGGS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD-COOKED PEELED EGGS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS PRO-GO PROTEIN PACK, HARD-COOKED PEELED EGGS, COLBY JACK CHEESE, DARK CHOCOLATE COATED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Stick, Piece


