Is Hard Dough Bread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, WATER, SALT, YEAST, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOY BEAN OIL), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (USED AS A PRESERVATIVE)

Check Hard Dough Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish