Is Hard Rated Alcoholic Lemon Lime Flavour Zero Sugar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Neutral Spirit, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (950, 952, 951), Preservative (211), Carthamus Extract. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Hard Rated Alcoholic Lemon Lime Flavour Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hard Rated Alcoholic Lemon Lime Flavour Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


