Is Hard Rated Alcoholic Orange Passionfruit Flavour Zero Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Neutral Spirit, Flavours, Food Acids (330, 331), Sweeteners (950, 952, 951), Colours (102, 110), Preservative (211 Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Hard Rated Alcoholic Orange Passionfruit Flavour Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking