Is Hard Red Spring Whole Wheat Flour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HARD RED SPRING WHEAT
Check Hard Red Spring Whole Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hard Red Spring Whole Wheat Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


