Is Hard Salami Cubes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Hard Salami Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hard Salami Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


