Is Hard Salami Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, SALT, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Hard Salami against your own diets in the app.