Is Hard Set Chocolate Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable fat, sugar, cocoa, milk solids, emulsifiers (492, 322), natural vanilla flavour, colour (160a).
Check Hard Set Chocolate Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hard Set Chocolate Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping


