Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old El Paso Original Taco Shells Family 18 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn (79%), Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Old El Paso Original Taco Shells Family 18 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Old El Paso Original Taco Shells Family 18 pack | Spoonful