Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Old El Paso Taco Shells 12 Pack | 156g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn (79%), Vegetable Oil, Salt.

Check Old El Paso Taco Shells 12 Pack | 156g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Old El Paso Taco Shells 12 Pack | 156g | Spoonful