Is HARD SOFT CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW MILK, LACTIC CULTURES, SALT AND RENNET.

Check HARD SOFT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep