Is HARD TIMES SAUCE CO., HOT SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, MANDARIN ORANGES, CARROTS, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, SPANISH ONION, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, MANGO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, HABANERO PEPPERS, GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, RAW SUGAR.
Check HARD TIMES SAUCE CO., HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD TIMES SAUCE CO., HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


