Is HARD TIMES SAUCE CO., SOILENT GREEN HOT SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPANISH ONION, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, POBLANO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SCALLIONS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, RAW SUGAR, LIME ZEST, BLACK PEPPER.
Check HARD TIMES SAUCE CO., SOILENT GREEN HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARD TIMES SAUCE CO., SOILENT GREEN HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


