Is HARD WHEAT BAGELS MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE RAPESEED OIL, PALM FAT, LOW FAT POWDERED MILK 1,6% (WHEY POWDER, LOW FAT POWDERED MILK, SALT), YEAST, SALT.

Check HARD WHEAT BAGELS MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
MildSaltyNeutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go