Is Hardbite Apple Cider Vinegar Handcrafted Style Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugars (cane sugar, tapioca maltodextrin), Apple cider vinegar, White distilled vinegar, Salt, Citric acid.
Check Hardbite Apple Cider Vinegar Handcrafted Style Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardbite Apple Cider Vinegar Handcrafted Style Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


