Is Hardbite Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado oil, Sugars (tapioca maltodextrin), Sea salt, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Yeast extract, Black truffle mushroom powder, Natural flavours.
Check Hardbite Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardbite Black Truffle Sea Salt Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


