Is Hardbite Chips Smokin' BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes non-hydrogenated sunflower oil and/or non-hydrogenated canola oil, evaporated cane juice, sea salt, yeast extract, tomato powder, spice, onion powder, garlic powder, citric acid, smoke flavour, flavour.

Check Hardbite Chips Smokin' BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go