Is Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Sea Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, non-hydrogenated sunflower oil and/or non-hydrogenated canola oil, tapioca maltodextrin, sea salt, yeast extract, garlic powder, onion powder, citric acid, spices.
Check Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Sea Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Sea Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


