Is Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Wild Onion & Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Oil, Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Evaporated Cane Juice, Himalayan Crystallized Rock Salt, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Yogurt Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Herbs, Spices, Onion Powder, Skim Milk Powder
Check Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Wild Onion & Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Wild Onion & Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hardbite Handcrafted-Style Chips Wild Onion & Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


