Is Hardbite Straight Outta The Sticks Hickory BBQ Flavoured Potato Sticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Non-hydrogenated Sunflower And/or Non-hydrogenated Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Paprika, Malic Acid, Paprika Extract, Spices, Natural Flavour.
Check Hardbite Straight Outta The Sticks Hickory BBQ Flavoured Potato Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardbite Straight Outta The Sticks Hickory BBQ Flavoured Potato Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


