Is Hardwood Smoked Center Cut Bacon - 12oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hardwood Smoked Center Cut Bacon - 12oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hardwood Smoked Center Cut Bacon - 12oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingGarnishing