Is HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishing