Is HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishing