Is HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED SLICED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Cured with Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED SLICED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARDWOOD SMOKED FULLY COOKED SLICED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish