Is HARDWOOD SMOKED GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, HARDWOOD SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Potato Starch, Dextrose, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Encased In Natural Pork Casing
Check HARDWOOD SMOKED GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDWOOD SMOKED GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARDWOOD SMOKED GOURMET FRANKFURTERS, HARDWOOD SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


