Is Hardwood Smoked Ham Steak Water Added Fully Cooked Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Dextrose, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Hardwood Smoked Ham Steak Water Added Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged Linned

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch