Is HARDWOOD-SMOKED HAM STICK, HARDWOOD-SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HAM, SUGAR CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check HARDWOOD-SMOKED HAM STICK, HARDWOOD-SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDWOOD-SMOKED HAM STICK, HARDWOOD-SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


