Is Hardwood Smoked Honey Cured Bacon, HRI Layout, Gas Flushed, 10-12 slices per pound, 15 lbs., MBG#539 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured with Water, salt, sodium phosphate, honey, sodium erythorbate, flavoring, sodium nitrite
Check Hardwood Smoked Honey Cured Bacon, HRI Layout, Gas Flushed, 10-12 slices per pound, 15 lbs., MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardwood Smoked Honey Cured Bacon, HRI Layout, Gas Flushed, 10-12 slices per pound, 15 lbs., MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Slice


