Is Hardwood Smoked Honey Cured Center Cut Bacon-Layered-Gas Flushed 12/14 15# MBG#539 Soy Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HONEY, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Hardwood Smoked Honey Cured Center Cut Bacon-Layered-Gas Flushed 12/14 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardwood Smoked Honey Cured Center Cut Bacon-Layered-Gas Flushed 12/14 15# MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Open Nature Bacon Applewood Smoked Center Cut Uncured - 12 Oz
Private Selection® Hardwood Smoked Center Cut Bacon
About this product
Meat · Slice


