Is Hardwood Smoked Jumbo Summer Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Glucono Delta Lactone, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid, Started Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Falvour, Sodium Acetate, Smoke

Check Hardwood Smoked Jumbo Summer Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep