Is Hardwood Smoked Peppered Center Cut Bacon Layered-Fresh Packed 1/8" 15# MBG#539 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cured with Water, salt, sodium phosphate, honey, sodium erythorbate, flavoring, sodium nitrite
Check Hardwood Smoked Peppered Center Cut Bacon Layered-Fresh Packed 1/8" 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hardwood Smoked Peppered Center Cut Bacon Layered-Fresh Packed 1/8" 15# MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
Kroger® Hardwood Smoked Traditional Cut Sugar Cured Bacon
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
About this product
Meat · Slice


