Is HARDWOOD SMOKED PORK RIBS IN A TANGY BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (MARINATED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), BBQ SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BACON FAT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, NATURAL APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC).
Check HARDWOOD SMOKED PORK RIBS IN A TANGY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDWOOD SMOKED PORK RIBS IN A TANGY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


