Is Hardwood Smoked Sausage Variety Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices (mustard), Sugars (dextrose), Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Hardwood Smoked Sausage Variety against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Hardwood Smoked Sausage Variety | Spoonful