Is HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED BACON, SMOKE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED BACON, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingGrilling
Oat Free? HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED BACON, SMOKE | Spoonful