No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED POLSKA KIELBASA, HARDWOOD SMOKED Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEEF, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED POLSKA KIELBASA, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? HARDWOOD SMOKED SLICED POLSKA KIELBASA, HARDWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful