Is Hardwood Smoked Sugar Cured Buffet Bacon-Layered-Fresh Packed 18/22 15# MBG#539 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Hardwood Smoked Sugar Cured Buffet Bacon-Layered-Fresh Packed 18/22 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking