Is HARDWOOD TURKEY SMOKED SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD TURKEY SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POULTRY INGREDIENTS (TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY), WATER, CORN SYRUP WITH 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, OAT FIBER, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check HARDWOOD TURKEY SMOKED SAUSAGE, HARDWOOD TURKEY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep