Is HARDY FARMS, GEORGIA FRIED PEANUTS, SOUTHERN SRIRACHA, SOUTHERN SRIRACHA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, RED JALAPENO PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, TABASCO POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID & MALTODEXTRIN), PAPRIKA EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL.
Check HARDY FARMS, GEORGIA FRIED PEANUTS, SOUTHERN SRIRACHA, SOUTHERN SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARDY FARMS, GEORGIA FRIED PEANUTS, SOUTHERN SRIRACHA, SOUTHERN SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


