Is HARGIS HOUSE, LUNCHEON MEAT MADE WITH PORK AND CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM NITRATE.

Check HARGIS HOUSE, LUNCHEON MEAT MADE WITH PORK AND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep