Is Haribo Bears Couples, Fruit jelly, Wine Gums, Jelly Bears, 75 pieces, 1200g, Box Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Acidifier Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit And Plant Concentrate, Spirulina, Apple, Safflower, Carrot, Bilberry, Radish, Lemon, Sweet Potatoes, Blackcurrant, Flavor, Glazing Agents: Beeswax White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax, Invert Syrup
Check Haribo Bears Couples, Fruit jelly, Wine Gums, Jelly Bears, 75 pieces, 1200g, Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Bears Couples, Fruit jelly, Wine Gums, Jelly Bears, 75 pieces, 1200g, Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


