Is HARIBO Bubblegum Bottles Z!NG Bag 160g £1 PM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Spirulina, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Bubblegum Bottles Z!NG Bag 160g £1 PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Bubblegum Bottles Z!NG Bag 160g £1 PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Bubblegum Bottles Z!NG Bag 160g £1 PM is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


