Is Haribo Chamallows Barbecue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Dextrose; Water; Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup; Gelatine; Flavouring. Contains traces of Milk and Soya.
Check Haribo Chamallows Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Chamallows Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


